STAGIONE 1997-98

PRESIDENTE: Maurizia BRUSA

DIRETTORE GENERALE: Gianni D’ELIA

CONSIGLIERI: Piero BAILONE, Luigino BARBONAGLIA, Luciano CANTALOVO, Francesco D’ANIELLO, DI GIORGIO Sebastiano, Gianni GARAVELLO, Pier Luigi PERONA, Andrea PRETTA, Piero PULCINA, Luciano ZANERA.

PRIMA SQUADRA (SECONDA CATEGORIA): BERTOTTI Davide d (70), Daniele BIANCHINI a (76), CHIESA Carlo c (76), CIPRIANI Matteo c (76), CREPALDI Marco a (70), DE ROSSI Guido d (75), GARAVELLO Michele d (77), GAROFALO Ferdinando c (77), IACACCIA Walter c (70), LANINI Gian Luca d (70), LLAMAS SERRANO Antonio p (74),  MARCONE Andrea c (74), MATTOLI Giorgio c (76), ORVIETO Andrea c (77), POLETTO Davide d (72), ZEROUKI Adel a (74), ZUCCA Davide a (77).
ALLENATORE: Fabrizio GIARDI
DIRIGENTI: Pier Sergio BIANCHINI, Piero DESIDERIO, Gianni GARAVELLO.

JUNIORES PROVINCIALI: ANDREOLLI Efrem a (77), BECCATI Simone a (78), BERTELLI Simone d (80), BERTELLI Simone c (80), Samuele CANTALOVO d (77), CHIODELLI Omar a (79), CURELLA Andrea d (80) D’ANIELLO Ferdinando d (77),  DE GIOVANNI Michele d (78), DE LUCA Raffaele a (79), FIORE Carlo d (80),  MARAZZATO Davide c (78), MAROTTA Antonio c (79), NECARDO Alberto c (78), PATELLI Piero c (79), PERGOLA Martin c (80), SAVAZZINI Christian d (79),  VACCARONE Marco p (80).
ALLENATORE: Daniele MELARA
DIRIGENTI:  Luigi COLOMBI, Pietro COLOMBI, Gianni GARAVELLO, Saliva SERGIO.

ALLIEVI REGIONALI: ALESSIO Marco C (81), BENEDETTI Andrea c (82), CALATOZZO Giuseppe d (82), CAMELLINI Stefano a (82), CAPUANO Cristian c (82), CIOCCHETTI Andrea c (82), D’ANIELLO Daniele p (81),  DI CUIA Davide c (81), DI GIORGIO Matteo d (82),  DRAGO Augusto c (82), MORENI Andrea a (81), NATALE Federico a (81), PATELLI Paolo d (81), PATRUCCO Andrea d (82), PUMA Luca c (81), REVERBERI Davide c (82), RISTAGNO Francesco c (82), SIMONETTI Filippo p (82), TARTAGLINO Stefano a (81), VECCHIETTI Giuseppe a (82).
ALLENATORI: Giancarlo MAFFEI e Gianluca MERO
DIRIGENTI:  Francesco D’ANIELLO, Sebastiano DI GIORGIO.

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI:  AGOSTA Andrea d (84),  APOLLONIO Andrea p (84),  CORRADINO Matteo p (83), CUTTAIA Diego a (84), DELL’AVERSANA Giuseppe c (84), FABIANO Salvatore c (84), FAMA’ Luca d (84), FONSATO Stefano a (84), GRASSELLI Marco a (84), GUGINO Luca p (84), MELOTTI Roberto d (84), MOTARAN  Davide c (84), RIVELLINO Cristian p (84), TOSO Stefano d (84).
ALLENATORI: Italo CHIODELLI e Franco TOSO
DIRIGENTI: Piero ARRIGO, Luigino BARBONAGLIA, Wilmer GALLO.

ESORDIENTI: BELTRAMO Matteo c (85), BOSCHETTI Davide d (85),  BRIZZANTE Alessandro d (85), CESANO Stefano d (85), CIOCCHETTI Giulio d (86), CURELLA Marco d (85), D’ANIELLO Guido d (85), DE CANDIA Michael d (85), FLORESTA Antonio a (85),  FRATERNALI Samuele p (86), FRISINA Francesco c (85), GAUDIO Andrea c (85), LANFRANCO Nicolò a (85), LEOCATA Emanuel d (85), MANGONE Federico c (86), MANGONE Federico c (86), MATTALIANO Nicolò a (86), OLIVETTA Manuel a (86), POZZATI Andrea c (85), REGIS Matteo p (85), RONCAROLO Andrea d (85).
ALLENATORI: Claudio MARINONE
DIRIGENTI: Gian Franco BOSCHETTI e Raffaele NATALE.

PULCINI “A”: BENETTAZZO Amedeo p (88),  BIONDOLILLO Marco d (87), CAGNA Daniele d (87), CALATOZZO  Marco d (87), FALABINO Alberto c (87),   MASSA Franco d (87),  MASSA Jacopo d (87),   MEDRI Aronne p (87), TINO Alessandro a (87).
ALLENATORE:  Filippo ROMEO
DIRIGENTI: Antonino CALATOZZO, Pietro MEDRI, Giuseppe TINO.

PULCINI “B”:   BONSIGNORE Mirko c (88), BOVOLENTA Enrico p (88),CAVALERI Matteo a (87), DI GIUSEPPE Gian Franco d (88),  DONADIO Marco a (87), EMANUELLI Andrea (88), FONTANA Marco c (87), LOMBARDO Davide d (89), LOMBARDO Tommaso c (87), RANGHINO Fabio a (87).
ALLENATORE: Piero DESIDERIO e Michele DONADIO
DIRIGENTI: Pier Sergio BIANCHINI, Wilmer GALLO.

PULCINI “C”: AGLIETTA Manuel d (88), ANTIGNANO Carmine d (88), BAZZANO Riccardo p (88), CONTE Andrea a (89), MANTIA Elio c (89), MASSA Michele d (89), MOTTOLA Luciano c (89), NICCOLINI Fabio a (88), OLMO Anna c (88), ROGNONE Luca d (89), VALROSSO Pierre a (89).
ALLENATORI: Giuseppe LAZZAZZERA e Michele IANNUCCI
DIRIGENTI: Angelo ANTIGNANO, Giuseppe MOTTOLA e Giacomo PUOZZO.

SCUOLA CALCIO: BARONCHELLI Matteo (90), BELGIORNO Vinenzo (89), BOBBA Iacopo (91), BOLLO Paolo (92), CARDANO Emanuele (90), CARPO Roberto (91),  CARUSO Mario (90), CASTELLANI Andrea (90), CALALENTI Andrea (90), DE SANTIS Davide (90), FABIANO Cristian (90), FLORIDDIA Simone (90), GROSSO Thimoty (90),  GUERRA Piero Joe (91), LA ROSA Roberto (91), MANUELLO Alessandro (91), MOTTOLI Alessandro (90), MERLINO Alessandro (90), ORLANDI Lorenzo (90), POLLINI Alessandro (91), PRIMERANO Alberto (91), RAMUNDO Matteo (90), RANGHINO Luca (91), RONCHI Manuel (90), ROSSO Dario (92), RUSSO Antonio (89), SCHILLACI Giacomo (90), VIOLA Fabrizio (92), ZOLA Francesco (92).
ISTRUTTORI: Michelangelo CATRICALA’, Gian Piero DE POLI, Guido DE ROSSI, Piero DESIDERIO.

Powered by Dragonballsuper Youtube Download animeshow