STAGIONE 1994-95

PRESIDENTE: Maurizia BRUSA

DIRETTORE GENERALE: Gianni D’ELIA

CONSIGLIERI: Piero BAILONE, Luigino BARBONAGLIA, Luciano CANTALOVO, Francesco D’ANIELLO, Gianni GARAVELLO, Pier Luigi PERONA, Andrea PRETTA, Piero PULCINA, Giuseppe TARTAGLINO, Luciano ZANERA.

PRIMA SQUADRA (SECONDA CATEGORIA): BARBONAGLIA Alessandro c (74), BERNAUDO Pasqualino p (73), BERTOLONE Doriano d (65), BERTOTTI Davide d (70), BONINSEGNA Roberto a (72), CATTANEO Paolo c (75), CELORIA Alberto d (72), CHINAGLIA Moreno c (71), CONTRINO Giuseppe a (66), FARINATTI Marco a (71),  GREPPI Andrea c (70), LOSA Alberto a (71), MARCHESE Gian Luca c (76), PALADINA Franco c (72),  ROSSO Maurizio d (63), SACCO Franco p (74), SALMIN Alberto d (73), TONELLI Gianluca c (71), ZULLINI Gianfranco c (73).
ALLENATORI: Claudio FIORENTINO
DIRIGENTI: Luigino BARBONAGLIA, Piero DESIDERIO, Wilmer GALLO.

JUNIORES PROVINCIALI: AGAZZONI Gabriele c (78), BECCATI Simone a (78), Samuele CANTALOVO d (77), CAPONE Fabio p (76), CHIESA Carlo c (76), D’AGOSTINO Corrado a (75), GARAVELLO Michele d (77), GHITTINO Ivan c (77), GILARDINO Davide a (77), MARAZZATO Davide c (78), NAVETTA Gianluca c (77), PIRRUCCIO Enrico c (76), RADICE William p (77), SARASSO Marco d (76), VAGLIO Fabiano d (75), ZUCCA Davide (77).
ALLENATORE: Daniele MELARA
DIRIGENTI: Danilo BESSI, Luigi COLOMBI, Pietro COLOMBI, Gianni GARAVELLO.

ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI:  BOVOLENTA Luciano d (79), CHIODELLI Omar a (79),CURELLA Andrea d (80), DI NOME Gianluca d (80), GASTALDI Federico p (81), GHITTINO Omar a (80), GRIMALDI Ruggiero d (80), IACOBINO Francesco p (78),  LANGELLOTTI Stefano d (78), LASAGNA Andrea a (80), MARCHESE Cesare p (80), MARGARO Christian d (80), PAMPARANA Marcello d (80), PERGOLA Martin c (80),  VIRGILIO Loris d (80).
ALLENATORI: Mattia CIRRONE e Piero DESIDERIO
DIRIGENTI: Francesco D’ANIELLO, Ezio MARGARO.

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI: ALESSIO Marco C (81),  CALATOZZO Giuseppe d (82), CAMELLINI Stefano a (82), CIOCCHETTI Andrea c (82), D’ANIELLO Daniele p (81),  DI GIORGIO Matteo d (82), ILARDI Alfio c (82), INVERNIZZI Domenico c (81), LUCCA Alessandro c (82), MANGOLINI Andrea a (82), NATALE Federico a (81),  PATRUCCO Andrea d (82), PISANI Andrea c (82), RISTAGNO Francesco c (82), ROBUTTI Nicola c (82),  TARTAGLINO Stefano a (81), VECCHIETTI Giuseppe a (82), VELO Marco p (82).
ALLENATORE: Pier Luigi PERONA
DIRIGENTI: Francesco D’ANIELLO, Sebastiano DI GIORGIO, Roberto FRANCHINO.

ESORDIENTI: AGOSTA Andrea d (84),  APOLLONIO Andrea p (84), BARBERO Alessandro d (83),  BINELLI Mirko d (83), BOGGIA Marco a (84), BOLOGNESI Giuseppe p (83), CALCIATI Alessandro d (84), CUTTAIA Diego a (84),  DELL’AVERSANA Giuseppe c (84), EVANGELISTA Raffaele c (83), GIANNUZZI Giovanni a (83), MELARA Diego a (83), MELOTTI Roberto d (84), PAGLIANO Johannes d (83), RONDONI Andrea a (84), TINO Andrea a (83), VINGIANO Marco c (83), VITAGLIANO Antonio a (83).
ALLENATORE: Italo CHIODELLI
DIRIGENTI: Piero ARRIGO, Pier Sergio BIANCHINI, Gaetano VITAGLIANO.

PULCINI “A”:    BRIZZANTE Alessandro d (85),  BUFFA Nicolò d (86), CENA Alberto d (85),  CURELLA Marco d (85), D’AMBROSIO Antonio p (85), D’ANIELLO Guido d (85), GAUDIO Andrea d (85), POZZATI Andrea c (85), RAMUNDO Marco d (85), SOPETTI Giorgio a (85), TOSETTI Edoardo a (85).
ALLENATORE: Domenico D’AMBROSIO e Piero FALCONE
DIRIGENTI: Piero BAILONE, Maurizio GAUDIO, Giacomo PUOZZO.

PULCINI “B”:  BONINO Stefano d (86), BORRIELLO Alessandro a (86) CAGNA Daniele a (87), Marco CALATOZZO d (87),   CIOCCHETTI Giulio d (86),  CORTESE Ugo (86), D’AMBROSIO Benedetto c (87), DE ROSA Antonino d (86), FALABINO Alberto c (87), MASSA Jacopo d (87),  MATTALIANO Nicolò a (86), MEDRI Aronne p (87), NESTORIO Stefano d (86), TINO Alessandro c (87)
ALLENATORE: Filippo ROMEO
DIRIGENTI: Pietro MEDRI, Raffaele NATALE, Gianni VALZER.

Powered by Dragonballsuper Youtube Download animeshow