STAGIONE 1993-94

PRESIDENTE: Grazia CAVEZZALE

DIRETTORE GENERALE: Gianni D’ELIA

CONSIGLIERI: Piero BAILONE, Luigino BARBONAGLIA, Luciano CANTALOVO, Gianni GARAVELLO, Pier Luigi PERONA, Andrea PRETTA, Giuseppe TARTAGLINO, Luciano ZANERA.

PRIMA SQUADRA (SECONDA CATEGORIA): AMICO Salvatore c (60), BERNAUDO Pasqualino p (73), BERTOLONE Doriano d (65), BOVOLENTA Stefano c (69), BRIGLIA Paolo d (59), CAPONE Giuseppe a (68), CELORIA Alberto d (72), CHIARO Fabio c (73), COMOGLIO Renzo c (55), CONTI Marco d (73), FAVAGLIONI Giancarlo d (75), GREPPI Andrea c (70), LECCA Mario c (61), MELARA Daniele a (61), PORFIDO Domenico c (70), ROSSO Maurizio d (63), SALMIN Alberto d (73), SCONTRINO Salvatore a (74), ZAMPA Gabriele d (74),ZERBINATI Paolo p (73).
ALLENATORI: Giorgio ROSAS
DIRIGENTI: Piero DESIDERIO, Wilmer GALLO, Gianni GARAVELLO

JUNIORES PROVINCIALI: BIANCHINI Daniele a (76), CAPONE Fabio p (76), CATTANEO Paolo c (75), CHIESA Carlo c (76), COSSU Antonio a (76), D’AGOSTINO Corrado a (75), FERRERI Thomas c (77), GALLO Andrea p (74), JANUTOLO GIANOT Matteo c (74), LITTERA Simone c (77), PROTTO Leonardo d (78), RADICE William p (77), SARASSO Marco d (76), TONANI Alberto a (77), VAGLIO Fabiano d (75).
ALLENATORE: Fabrizio VOGLIAZZO
DIRIGENTI: Pietro ARRIGO, Luigino BARBONAGLIA, Luigi COLOMBI, Pietro COLOMBI.

ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI: AGAZZONI Gabriele c (78), BECCATI Simone a (78), BOVOLENTA Luciano d (79), CANTALOVO Samuele d (77),CARDIA Letterio a (78), CATTANEO Alessandro d (78),  CAVAGLIANO Luca a (77), CAVANA Marco d (78), CHIODELLI Manuel p (78), CHIODELLI Omar a (79), CUTTAIA Giuseppe d (78), DE LUCA Antonio c (77), GARAVELLO Michele d (77), GASTALDI Gabriele a (78), GHITTINO Ivan c (77), LANGELLOTTI Stefano d (78),  MARAZZATO Davide c (78), MARGARA Daniele a (78), PROTTO Leonardo d (78), RAVASENGA Marco d (77), ROSETTA Stefano p (79), VANOLI Corrado a (78).
ALLENATORI: Piero DESIDERIO e Giuseppe AGAZZONI
DIRIGENTI: Luciano CANTALOVO, Gianni GARAVELLO.

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI: ALESSIO Marco C (81), ANTONINI Roberto c (80), CONTRINO Gianni a (80), CURELLA Andrea d (80), DEL ROSSO Fabrizio c (80), DI NOME Gianluca d (80), GASTALDI Federico p (81), GHITTINO Omar a (80), GRIMALDI Ruggiero d (80),  GIUDO Giuseppe p (80), LASAGNA Andrea a (80), MARCHESE Cesare p (80), MARGARO Christian d (80), PAMPARANA Marcello d (80), PERGOLA Martin c (80), TARTAGLINO Stefano a (81), VERCELLINO Gabriele d (81), VIRGILIO Loris d (80), ZANLUNGO Mirko a (80).
ALLENATORI: Gianni DONIS e PierPaolo SECCI
DIRIGENTI: Mario CAVANA, Ezio MARGARO.

ESORDIENTI: BARBERO Alessandro d (83),  BINELLI Mirko d (83), BOLOGNESI Giuseppe p (83), CALATOZZO Giuseppe d (82), CAMELLINI Stefano a (82), CARUSO Mirko d (83), CIOCCHETTI Andrea c (82), D’ANIELLO Daniele p (81),  DI GIORGIO Matteo d (82), GIANNUZZI Giovanni a (83), LUCCA Alessandro c (82), MANGOLINI Andrea a (82), PATRUCCO Andrea d (82), PISANI Andrea c (82), RISTAGNO Francesco c (82), ROMA Alessandro p (82), TOSI Riccardo c (83), VELO Marco p (82), VINGIANO Marco c (83), VITAGLIANO Antonio a (83).
ALLENATORE: Pier Luigi PERONA e Filippo ROMEO
DIRIGENTI: Francesco D’ANIELLO, Sebastiano DI GIORGIO.

PULCINI “A”:   AGOSTA Andrea d (84), APOLLONIO Andrea p (84), BELLAN Mattia a (84), BOGGIA Marco a (84), CALCIATI Alessandro d (84), CENA Alberto d (85), CUTTAIA Diego a (84), DELL’AVERSANA Giuseppe c (84), MELOTTI Roberto d (84), MINIERI Raffaele p (84), RONDONI Andrea a (84)
ALLENATORE: Italo CHIODELLI
DIRIGENTI: Pier Sergio BIANCHINI, Natale RAFFAELE.

PULCINI “B”:  BUFFA Nicolò d (86), CIOCCHETTI Giulio d (86), CURELLA Marco d (85), D’AMBROSIO Antonio p (85), GALLIONE Andrea a (85), GAUDIO Andrea d (85), MATTALIANO Nicolò a (86), POZZATI Andrea c (85), SCARANO Nicola c (85), SOPETTI Giorgio a (85).
ALLENATORE: Domenico D’AMBROSIO e Piero FALCONE
DIRIGENTI: Piero BAILONE, Maurizio GAUDIO, Giacomo PUOZZO.

Powered by Dragonballsuper Youtube Download animeshow