STAGIONE 1991-92

PRESIDENTE: Grazia CAVEZZALE

DIRETTORE GENERALE: Gianni D’ELIA

CONSIGLIERI: Piero BAILONE, Giovanni COSSU, Otello LAZZAROTTI (Fratel Marco), Pier Luigi PERONA, Andrea PRETTA, Piero PULCINA, Luciano ZANERA

PRIMA SQUADRA (SECONDA CATEGORIA): BARBONAGLIA Alessandro d (74), BERTOTTI Davide d (70), BONFANTI Federico c (73), CAPONE Giuseppe a (68), CAVANA Alessandro d (70), CELORIA Alberto d (72), CHINAGLIA Moreno c (71), FIORINI Giuliano d (62), GREPPI Andrea c (70), MASSANO Franco c (68), MELARA Daniele a (61), PALADINA Antonino a (70), PIAZZA Angelo a (70), RINALDELLI Gianluca c (67), SARASSO Enzo p (63), SHWUENDI Hamed c (70), TOSO Franco p (48).
ALLENATORI: Claudio FIORENTINO e Franco TOSO
DIRIGENTI: Luigino BARBONAGLIA, Mario ZANNETTI, Piero DESIDERIO, Raffaele NATALE.

UNDER 18 PROVINCIALI: BARBERIS Aldo a (74),  BONFANTI Marco d (74), BOTTINO Graziano a (73), BRULLO David d (73), DESIDERIO Christian c (74), FEDOZZI Gian Mario c (74), GALLO Andrea p (74), JANUTOLO GIANOT Gianluca c (72), JANUTOLO GIANOT Matteo c (74), MASSANO Marco c (73), MONFERMOSO Roberto d (75), PAGANIN Filippo a (72), PALUMBO Eusebio c (74), SALMIN Alberto d (73), TURCATO Massimo d (72), ZAGO Daniele d (71), ZERBINATI Paolo p (73).
ALLENATORE: Maurizio MERLI
DIRIGENTI: Pietro ARRIGO, Luigi COLOMBI, Pietro COLOMBI.

ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI: AGGIO Davide c (76), BARBERIS Paolo c (76), BIANCHINI Daniele a (76), CAPONE Fabio p (76), CATTANEO Paolo c (75), CHIESA Carlo c (76), COLONNA Salvatore a (76), ERENO Matteo c (75), FUMARULO Nicola c (76),  GASSINO Francesco d (76), GIBIN Andrea c (76), IMPERA Corrado a (75), MARCHESE Gianluca c (76), MENIN Marco a (76), NUCERA Angelo d (76), PEROTTI Francesco c (76), PEZETA Gianluigi a (75),ROSATE Andrea a (75), SARASSO Marco d (76), VAGLIO Fabiano d (75).
ALLENATORE: Mattia CIRRONE
DIRIGENTI: Pier Sergio BIANCHINI, Piero DESIDERIO, Giacomo PUOZZO.

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI: BECCATI Simone a (78), CANTALOVO Samuele d (77),CARDIA Letterio a (78), CATTANEO Alessandro d (78),  CAVAGLIANO Luca a (77), CAVANA Marco d (78), CHIODELLI Manuel p (78), COLOMBI Daniele d (77), COSTARDI Cristian d (78), CUTTAIA Giuseppe d (78), GALLONE Fabio c (78),  GARAVELLO Michele d (77), GASTALDI Gabriele a (78), LAMBERTI Tommaso c (78),  LITTERA Simone c (77), MARAZZATO Davide c (78), PASTORE Fausto c (78), RADICE William p (77), TAGLIANI Roberto p (77), TONANI Alberto a (77), VENEZIANO Fiore c (77).
ALLENATORI: Gianni DONIS e PierPaolo SECCI
DIRIGENTI: Mario CAVANA, Gianni GARAVELLO.

ESORDIENTI: ARDIZZONE Luca d (80), BOSCHETTO Daniele c (79), CELORIA Paolo c (79), CHIODELLI Omar a (79), CONTE Diego d (79), CONTRINO Gianni a (80), COPPO Giovanni c (79), D’APRILE Giuliano p (79), DI NOME Gianluca d (80), ERENO Luca d (80), GRAZIANO Carmine p (80), GRIMALDI Ruggiero d (80), MARCHESE Cesare p (80), MARGARO Christian d (80), PAMPARANA Marcello d (80), SPITALE Pietro a (80).
ALLENATORE: Enzo ERENO
DIRIGENTI: Piero DESIDERIO, Ezio MARGARO, Piero PULCINA, Vincenzo SPITALE.

PULCINI “A”: ALESSIO Marco d (81), CAMELLINI Stefano p (82), CUTTAIA Simone a (82), D’ANIELLO Daniele p (81), DE COLLE Marco a (82), DI GIORGIO Matteo d (82), GASTALDI Federico p (81), INVERNIZZI Domenico a (81),  LUCCA Alessandro c (82), NATALE Federico d (81), PERGIANNI Davide a (82), TARTAGLINO Stefano a (81), VITAGLIANO Antonio a (83).
ALLENATORE: Pier Luigi PERONA
DIRIGENTI: Francesco D’ANIELLO, Sebastiano DI GIORGIO, Raffaele NATALE

PULCINI “B”: BERTOLONE Giovanni c (82), BINELLI Mirko d (83), BOLOGNESI Giuseppe p (83), CARUSO Mirko a (83), CIOCCHETTI Andrea c (82), FIORENTINO Daniele p (82), LITTERA Emanuele a (81), MANGOLINI Andrea a (82), MELARA Diego a (83), PARISI Sebastiano c (81), PATRUCCO Andrea d (82), PISANI Andrea c (82), RISTAGNO Francesco c (82), VEGGI Roberto a (82), VERCELLINO Gabriele d (81)
ALLENATORE: Mauro BRIGNONI
DIRIGENTI: Pietro BAILONE, Claudio FIORENTINO

Powered by Dragonballsuper Youtube Download animeshow