STAGIONE 1990-91

PRESIDENTE: Grazia CAVEZZALE

DIRETTORE SPORTIVO : Gianni D’ELIA

PRIMA SQUADRA (3^ CATEGORIA): Michele ARENA c (64), BESSI Stefano p (66), BETIO Giuseppe d (56), BRIGNONI Mauro d (52), CAPONE Giuseppe a (68), COLETTA Mario c (68), COLOMBI Luigi d (48), COLOMBI Pietro d (48), CONTRINO Giuseppe a (66), FIORINI Giuliano d (62), GREPPI Andrea c (70), IANNUCCI Michele d (67), LUPO Paolo c (66), MASSANO Franco c (68), PALADINA Antonino a (70), PIAZZA Angelo a (70), SABATINO Andrea d (68), SARASSO Enzo p (63), VERMONI Pierantonio d (53).
ALLENATORE: Franco TOSO
DIRIGENTI: Gianni GARAVELLO, Massimo ZANNETTI

UNDER 18 PROVINCIALI: ANTONUCCI Massimo a (72), BACCHIEGA Moreno c (72), BONFANTI Federico c (73), BOTTINO Graziano a (73), CELORIA Alberto d (72), CORTESI Patrizio d (73), FARINATTI Marco a (71), IANUTOLO Gianluca c (72), MANCIN Mauro c (72), MASSANO Marco c (73), MORETTI Paolo d (73), RUFFA Stefano d (73), SALMIN Alberto d (73), SERI Paolo d (72), STACCHINO Gianpaolo d (73), TURCATO Massimo d (72), ZAGO Daniele d (71), ZERBINATI Luca d (71), ZERBINATI Paolo p (73)
ALLENATORE: Claudio FIORENTINO
DIRIGENTI: Pietro ARRIGO, Luigi COLOMBI, Pietro COLOMBI, Giacomo PUOZZO

ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI: BARBERIS Aldo a (74), Alessandro BARBONAGLIA d (74), Guido BERTOLONE a (74), BONFANTI Marco d (74), CATTANEO Paolo c (75), COLOMBI Fabio d (75), DESIDERIO Christian c (74), ERENO Matteo c (75), FEDOZZI Gian Mario c (74), GALLO Andrea p (74), IMPERA Corrado a (75), MONFERMOSO Roberto d (75), PALUMBO Eusebio c (74), PEZZETA Gianluigi a (75), ROSATE Andrea a (75), SACCO Franco p (74), VAGLIO Fabiano d (75).
ALLENATORE: Mattia CIRRONE
DIRIGENTI: Luigino BARBONAGLIA, Sebastiano CARUSO, Marco FERRARIS, Roberto FERRARO.

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI: AGGIO Davide c (76), BARBERIS Paolo c (76), BIANCHINI Daniele a (76), BIONDOLILLO Fabio d (76), CANTALOVO Samuele d (77), CAVAGLIANO Luca a (77), CHIESA Carlo c (76), DEMAGISTRI Roberto d (77), FUMARULO Nicola c (76), GARAVELLO Michele d (77), GASSINO Francesco d (76), LITTERA Simone c (77), MARCHESE Gianluca c (76), MENIN Marco a (76), RADICE William p (77), TAGLIANI Roberto p (77), TONANI Alberto a (77)
ALLENATORI: Pietro DESIDERIO e Olimpio LIBRA
DIRIGENTI: Piersergio BIANCHINI, Gianni GARAVELLO, Vittorino MARCHESE.

ESORDIENTI: ALBERTINI Andrea p (78), BECCATI Simone a (78), BORGATELLI Maurizio d (78), CARDIA Letterio a (78), CATTANEO Alessandro d (78), CAVANA Marco d (78), CICERO Andrea d (78), CONTE Diego d (79), COSTARDI Cristian d (78), CUTTAIA Giuseppe d (78), DATTRINO Marco d (79), DELL’AVERSANA Francesco c (78), FERRARO Andrea c (78), GAMBA Fausto c (78), GASTALDI Gabriele a (78), MARAZZATO Davide c (78), MARGARA Daniele a (78), MELOTTI Luca c (78), PASTORE Fausto c (78), SPITALE Giuseppe d (78).
ALLENATORI: Gianni DONIS e PierPaolo SECCI
DIRIGENTI: Mario CAVANA, Franco MELOTTI

PULCINI A (a 7 giocatori): ALESSIO Marco d (81), ARDIZZONE Luca d (80), Federico DATTRINO a (80), DI NOME Gianluca d (80), ERENO Luca d (80), GRIMALDI Ruggiero d (80), INGLESE Andrea p (80), INVERNIZZI Domenico a (81), MANETTI Marco d (81), MARCHESE Cesare p (80), MARGARO Christian d (80), PAMPARANA Marcello d (80), SPITALE Pietro a (80)
ALLENATORE; Enzo ERENO
DIRIGENTI: Piero BAILONE, Otello LAZZOTTI (Fratel Marco), Vincenzo SPITALE.

PULCINI B (a 7 giocatori): CAMELLINI Stefano p (82), CICERO Stefano d (82), CUTTAIA Simone a (82), D’AMICO Luca d (81), D’ANIELLO Daniele p (81), DE COLLE Marco a (82), DI GIORGIO Matteo d (82), GASTALDI Federico p (81), NATALE Federico d (81), PERGIANNI Davide c (82), PIAZZA Leonardo a (81), RODA Andrea d (81), ROSATE Matteo c (81), TARTAGLINO Stefano d (81)
ALLENATORE: Pier Luigi PERONA
DIRIGENTI: Otello LAZZOTTI (Fratel Marco), Raffaele NATALE

 

Powered by Dragonballsuper Youtube Download animeshow